Vorsitzende Jugendwarte Gewässerwarte Kassenwarte Kassenprüfer Schrift-
führer
Beisitzer Zeug- und Gerätewart  
  1. 2. 1. 2. 1. 2. 1. 2. 1. 2. 1. 2.  
2020                           Ringelspacher 2020
2019 Müller R. Rettig Stoll Bless Ringelspacher   Breitenreicher 2019
2018 Lana Horstfeld Meyenscheim Machauer K. Jäck Hofmann G. Jäck Ringelspacher
Kaiser
2018
2017 Müller R. Bless Rettig Stoll Lana Krämer  Ringelspacher Breitenreicher   2017
2016 Bless Horstfeld Lana Machauer K. Jäck Hofmann G. Jäck Ringelspacher 2016
2015 Müller R. Meyenschein   Liebetrau Krämer  Ringelspacher Lux W.
Breitenreicher R.
2015
2014 Bless Meyenschein Lana Machauer K. Jäck Hofmann G. Ringelspacher 2014
2013 Müller R. Bauer Liebetrau Krämer  Ringelspacher Lux W.
Breitenreicher R.
2013
2012 Viel A. Hofmann T. Bless Machauer K. Jäck Hofmann G. Lux, w.
Ringelspacher
2012
2011 Müller R. Bauer Liebetrau Krämer  Ringelspacher Lux W.
Bauer H.
2011
2010 Viel A. Hofmann T. Breitenreicher Machauer K. Veth Hofmann G. Machauer G., Ringelspacher 2010
2009 Müller R. Bauer Jäck Liebetrau Krämer  Ringelspacher Machauer G., 
Lux, Bauer H.
2009
2008 Holzmann Hein T. Veth Breitenreicher Machauer K. Viel A. Veth Hofmann G. Machauer G., Lux, Ringelspacher 2008
2007 Hein M. Jäck Müller R.  Krämer  Viel A. Machauer G., 
Lux W. 
2007
2006 Holzmann Bauer Breitenreicher Machauer K. Jäck Hofmann G. Machauer G., Lux, Morast K. 2006
2005  Hein M. Hofmann Müller R.  Krämer      Schlechter Machauer G., 
Lux W. 
2005
2004 Holzmann Hofmann Hein T. Viel Breitenreicher     Machauer K.   Siebert     Müller R.   2004
2003 Hofmann G. Hein M.  Lux  W. Viel Krämer  Nunheim  Machauer G., 
Holzmann
  2003
2002 Schäfer Bauer  Lux Müller Schmitt K. Weller Hein M.   2002
2001 Hofmann G. Bauer Viel Krämer Machauer K. Machauer G., 
Holzmann
  2001
2000 Nunheim Schäfer Müller Schmitt K. Mack      Hein M.   2000
1999 Hofmann G. Bauer Viel Krämer Knopfe Machauer G., 
Holzmann
  1999
1998 Nunheim Lux Lux Schmitt K. Hein Müller R. Neumeyer   1998
1997 Hofmann G. Bauer Viel Krämer Opfermann Neumeyer Machauer G., 
Holzmann
  1997
1996 Nunheim --- Lux Schmitt K. ?   1996
1995 Hofmann G. Müller P. --- Viel Opfermann Krämer Schmitt K. Werner Keuthen Schmitt A. Machauer G., 
Holzmann
  1995
1994 Nunheim --- Schmitt A.    1994
1993 Hofmann G. Müller P. --- Viel Opfermann Werner Keuthen     ? ? Machauer G., 
Holzmann
  1993
1992 Nunheim --- Schmitt A.   1992
1991 Nunheim Hofmann G. Müller P. --- Viel Opfermann Werner Keuthen ? ? ---   1991
1990 Hofmann G. --- Müller R.   1990
1989 Nunheim Müller P. --- Viel Opfermann Werner Keuthen ? ? ---   1989
1888 Hofmann G. --- Müller R.   1888
1987 Nunheim Müller P. --- Janson Opfermann Werner Keuthen ? ? ---   1987
1986 Hofmann G. --- Müller R.   1986
1985 Nunheim Viel R. --- Machauer G. Holzmann Werner Keuthen ? ? ---   1985
1984 Hofmann G. --- Müller P.   1984
1983 Nunheim Viel R. --- Machauer G. Holzmann Werner Keuthen ? ? Stegmeier ---   1983
1982 Knopfe Hofmann G. ---   1982
1981 Viel R. --- Machauer G. Holzmann Werner Keuthen ? ? Stegmeier ---   1981
1980 Knopfe Hofmann G. ---   1980
1979 Dreischke Opfermann --- Krämer Ph. --- Werner Keuthen ? ? Holzmann ---   1979
1978 Holzmann --- Knopfe   1978
1977 Dreischke Hofmann G. --- Krämer Ph --- Schmitt V. Sauer ? ? Knopfe ---   1977
1976 Werner ---   1976
1975 Nunheim Dreischke Hofmann G. --- ? --- Keuthen Werner ? ? Knopfe ---   1975
1974 Nunheim Sauer ---   1974
1973 Dreischke Sauer Baus ? --- Krückel Keuthen ? ? Knopfe Dreischke   1973
1972 Nunheim Krämer Ph.   1972
1971 Machauer G. --- Keuthen --- Krückel --- ? ? Knopfe ---   1971
1970 Nunheim Werner ---   1970
1969 Werner Möbus --- Machauer G. Lochbühler Krückel --- ? ? Knopfe           ---   1969
1968 Nunheim --   1968
1967 Werner Sauer --- Siegwart --- Krückel --- ? ? Machauer G. ---   1967
1966 Machauer G. --- Merkel   1966
  Vorsitzende Jugendwarte Gewässerwarte Kassenwarte Kassenprüfer Schrift-
führer
Beisitzer Zeug- und Gerätewart  
  1. 2. 1. 2. 1. 2. 1. 2. 1. 2. 1. 2.